FEBRUARI

18-19 Legend Boucles de Bastogne Bastogne    
25 Rally Van Haspengouw Landen BRC  
25-26 Rallye des Routes du Nord Armentières 
F  
26 Rallye Boucles Claviéroise Clavier ASAF  

 

MAART

12 Rallye de Hannut Hannuit ASAF  
12 Rallysprint van Moorslede Dadizele VAS  
16-18 Rallye du Touquet Le Touquet 
F  
17-18 Spa Rally Spa BRC  
18 Zuiderzee Rally Emmeloord  NRK  
19 RS Libramont Libramont ASAF  
26 Rallye Des Ardennes Dinant ASAF  

 

APRIL

1-2 Terre des Causses Capdenac  F  
2 Rallye de Trois-Ponts Basse-Bodeux ASAF  
2 RS Mémorial Fanny Spy ASAF  
8 TAC Rally Tielt BRC  
8 Centraal Nederland Rally Barneveld  NRK  
16 RS Marchin Marchin ASAF  
21-22 Rallye Lyon-Charbonnière-Rhône Charbonnières-les-Bains F  
23 Salamandre Rallye Strée  ASAF  
28-30 Rallye de Wallonie Jambes BRC  
29-30 Rallye Terre de l’Auxerrois Auxerre  F  

 

MEI

7 Short Rally Monteberg Dranouter VAS  
7 Leptines Rallye Leptines ASAF  
13-14 Rallye d’ Antibes Côte d’Azur Antibes  F  
13-14 WK Rallycross Mettet Mettet RX  
20 Sezoens Rally Bocholt BRC  
25 Rallye Sprint de Haillot Haillot ASAF  
26-27 ELE Rally Veldhoven  NRK  
28 ORC Canal Rally Oostrozebeke VAS  
28 Claudy Desoil Rallye Erquelinnes ASAF  

 

JUNI

2-3 Rallye Terre du Diois Dié  F  
4 Rallye Sprint le RS Winning Erezée ASAF  
9-10 Rallye du Limousin Limoges  F  
10 Rally van Wervik Wervik VAS  
17 Vechtdal Rally Hardenberg  NRK  
18 Rally de Haute-Senne Braine-le-Comte ASAF  
23-24 Kenotek Ypres Rally Ieper BRC  

 

JULI

1-2 Rallye Terre de Langres – Haute-Marne Langres  F  
2 Rallye Sprint d’ Achêne Achêne ASAF  
8-9 GTC Rally Roosendaal  NRK  
8-9 Rallye du Rouergue – Aveyron Rodez  F  
9 TBR Rallysprint Oekene VAS  
20-22 Eifel Historic Rallye Festival Daun  D  
21 RS de Solre-St-Géry Solre-St-Géry ASAF  

 

AUGUSTUS

6 Rallye les Boucles Chevrotines Sautin ASAF  
13 Rallye Sprint Condruzien Haversin ASAF  
15 Rally van Staden Staden VAS  
20 Rallye de la Famenne Marloie ASAF  
26-27 Terre de Lozère – Sud de France Mende  F  
27 Rallye Sprint Micky Engis ASAF  
27 Short Rally van Kasterlee Kasterlee VAS  

 

SEPTEMBER

1-2 Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine Morzine  F  
1-2 Omloop Van Vlaanderen Roeselare BRC  
3 Rallye de la Semois Bièvre ASAF  
10 Aarova Short Rally Oudenaarde VAS  
10 RS Estinnes Mémorial Balou Vellereille-les-Brayeux ASAF  
15-16 Hellendoorn Rally Hellendoorn  NRK  
17 Rallye Jean-Louis Dumont Waremme ASAF  
24 Rallye Sprint du Trèfle Froidchapelle ASAF  
29-30 Rallye Coeur de France Savigny-sur-Braye F  
30 East Belgian Rallye Sankt-Vith BRC  

 

OKTOBER

1 B-Short Mémorial J.J. Gadisseur Sombreffe ASAF  
7-8 Terre des Cardabelles Millau  F  
8 Rallye de Tournai Tournai ASAF  
8 Hemicuda Rally Koekelaere VAS  
15 JMC Rallye Jalhay ASAF  
22 Rallye de Mettet / Florennes Mettet ASAF  
27-28 Critérium des Cévennes Le Vigan  F  
29 Conrad Twente Rally Hengelo  NRK  

 

NOVEMBER

4-5 Condroz Rally Huy BRC  
11-12 Rallye Terre de Vaucluse Courthézon F  
12 RS Villersois Villers-le-Bouillet ASAF  
12 Rally van Zuid-Limburg Gingelom VAS  
19 RS Saint Roch Thuillies ASAF  
23-26 Rallye du Var Sainte-Maxime  F  
25-26 6u Van Kortrijk Kortrijk VAS  
26 Rallye des Crêtes Bellevaux ASAF